Menu Sluiten
Slider

Uitslag 2014

Eenmansboten

DeelnemerNummerRace 1Race 2PuntenPlaats
Gert Vervecken773141
Fons van Gent961342
Jan Dijkstra762243
Rene Daniels954484
Miriam Gesche8855105
Maarten Gotschalx7277146

Tweemansboten

DeelnemerNummerRace 1Race 2PuntenPlaats
Hartmut Duennebier731121
Job Crijns702462
Ge Baudouin744373
Otto Berg913584
Herbert Artz9856115
Udo Gesche84102126
Dieter Keil8378157
John Schrooth71810188
Frans Maas92911209
Dieter Stegemann941572210
Arne Peltzer8511132411
Burgers Theo931692512
Inga Simon8914122613
Pierre Coolen9012142614
Anneke Crijns976202615
Halin Phillippe7513152816
Wilfried Ludwig8618173517
Eddy Colson7820163618
Bernd Dörenberg8717203719

Yngling

DeelnemerNummerRace 1Race 2PuntenPlaats
Ruurt Van der Sluis2912131
Hans Heinrich Gerth141232
Johan Vanhaverbeke123363
George Van Lieberge3124594
Magda Syrier 14556115
Dirk Ignoul1784126
Peter Van den Bongard19567137