Menu Sluiten
Slider

Uitslag 2016

Handicap A

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1GER 1424Hartmut Duennebier, Norbert Schmidt, Dyas, RRZV Maas en Roer4,01111
2GER 1282Udo Gesche, Günter Gesche, Windy, NRW12,02253
3NED 5Gé Beaudoin, Jan Gruijters/Carmita Udo, H-Boot, RRZV Maas en Roer15,04524
4NED 324Arne Peltzer, Erik Gesche, Javelin, SWR18,09342
5NED 45Otto Berg, Arnold Muller, H-Boot, Thorner Zeilclub21,05637
6NED 12Thibaud de Guerre, Livia de Guerre, Focus 800, WSV Ascloa25,03895
7NED 219Frans Maas Geesteranus, Jos Velter, Draak, Thorner Zeilclub25,06766
8NED 515John Schrooth, Rob Gommans, Valk, RRZV Maas en Roer34,0114811
9GER 631Dieter Keil, Wiel Verlinden, Dyas, WSV Ascloa36,0101079
10D 14Herbert Artz, Antoin Altdorf/Matthias Artz, Marsvin, WSV Ascloa43,0791413
11NED 14Peter Keijzer, Ben Elst, Pointer 25, WSV Ascloa43,01213108
12GER 577Dietmar Simon, Inga Simon, H-Boot, SWR43,08121112
13GER 2398Miriam Gesche, Carolin Stutz, Kielzugvogel, SWR51,013111314
14NED 1025Jac Verlinden, Jo Verlinden, H-Boot, WSV Ascloa52,0dnc141210
15NED 102Thomas Licht, Thomas Derksen, Saffier 650, WSV Ascloa59,014151515

Handicap B

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1NED 3842Jos Somers, Guido Timmermans/Stan vd Leeuw, 16m2, RRZV Maas en Roer4,01111
2NED 4171Ton Kitslaar, Teun Pollaert/Bart vd Linden, 16m2, RRZV Maas en Roer8,02222
3GER 795Hilda Loskant, Nik Herrmann, Sprinta 70, WSV Ascloa13,03334
4GER 13Moritz Were, Henrik Muller, Nexo, WSV Ascloa16,04453
5GER 100Jürgen Hüneburg, Dehler 22, WSV Ascloa19,05545
6NED 359Chris de Haan, Mitch Lommen, Dehler Delanta 76, WSV Ascloa27,0dnc6dnsdns

Handicap C

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1GER 2027Wolfgang Daum, Splash Red, YCWA6,02121
2GER 447Lutz Bekkers, Splash Red, KSC11,03332
3NED 194880Nic Gommans, Laser Radiaal, RRZV Maas & Roer12,05214
4GER 1433Rene Daniels, O-Jolle, SWR17,01556
5NED 188557Carla Gommans, Laser Radiaal, RRZV Maas en Roer17,04445
6GER 202Martin Bekkers, Flash, KSC23,06863
7G 3786Falk van Helden, Leoni Remmler, 470, SWR31,086107
8GER 50507Fabian Winkens, Michelle Winkens, 420, SWR33,010788
9GER 2498Arne Remmler, Florian Esser, Ixylon, SWR34,07999
10GER 99Fiona van Helden, Louisa Daniels, Trainer, SWR36,0910710

Yngling

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1NED 291Ruurt van der Sluis, Rolf Straus, Yngling, RRZV Maas en Roer7,02221
2NED 364Hans Peulen, Marjolein/Leon, Yngling, RRZV Maas en Roer8,01313
3NED 312George van Liebergen, Hans vd Toren/Aukje vd Akker, Yngling, RRZV Maas & Roer9,03132
4NED 300Ruud Schonkeren, Maurice Royen/Dirk Ignoul, Yngling, RRZV Maas en Roer17,04445
5NED 195Rudy Hawinkel, Stan Thomassen, Yngling, WSV Ascloa21,05664
6NED 93Jan Ansems, Michael Wüsten, Yngling, WSV Ascloa25,07756
7ER 32Peter van den Bongard, Gonnie van den Bongard, Yngling, WSV Ascloa25,06577