Menu Sluiten
Slider

Uitslag 2017

Handicap A

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1NED 45Otto Berg, H-Boot, TZC14,04235
2GER 1282Udo Gesche, Günter Gesche, Windy, SWR16,011212
3NED 5Jan Gruiters, H-Boot, M&R16,03463
4GER 631Dieter Keil, Wiel Verlinden, Dyas, Ascloa19,05671
5NED 515John Schrooth, Rob Gommans, Valk, Maas en Roer26,027413
6GER 585Rene Trebbels, Daniela Frienen, Javelin, Maas en Roer26,063134
7NED 59Antoine Altorf, J 22, WSV Ascloa28,010882
8NED 15Rene van der Zweep, H-Boot, M&R32,085910
9NED 12Thibaud de Guerre, Livia de Guerre, Focus 800, WSV Ascloa38,0913511
10NED 219Frans Maas Geesteranus, Draak, Thorner Zeilclub40,0129118
11NED 324Arne Peltzer, Erik Gesche, Javelin, SWR40,5710149
12NED 140Job Crijns, Beneteau 25, Sailcenter Limburg44,01411127
13GER 384Julia Winkens, Javelin, SWR47,51512146
14GER 480Arno Müller, Neva 21, TZC52,011161015
15NED 306Jos Velter, Draak, Thorner Zeilclub58,013151614
16NED 584Jan Fierens, Dehler Delanta 75, None59,019191dns
17GER 130Falk van Helden, Nacra 6.0, SWR66,017141916
18NED 1043Remco Riesthuis, 470, TZC68,016181717
19GBR 785Ben Schenk, Draak, ZCT73,0181718dns

Handicap B

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1GER 500Michael Patz, Scow Tempo, DRS6,01221
2NED 2201Gerard Janssen, Centaur, TZC6,02112
3GER 795Hilda Loskant, Nicolaus Hermann, Dehler Sprinta 70, Ascloa14,03335
4NED 4354Chris Hamans, 16m2, Thorner Zeilclub18,04446
5GER 2498Arne Remmler, Florian Esser, Ixylon Tourist, SWR21,06654
6NED 16Wessel Lasschuit, Centaur, TZC23,05567
7NED 17Ton Deben, Varuna 600, TZC27,0dnf773
8GER 50507Fiona van Helden, Leonie Remmler, 420, SWR31,07888
9BEL 18Mathieu Bongers, Puma 23, TCZ40,0dncdncdncdns

Handicap C

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1NED 194880Nic Gommans, Laser Radial, M&R9,01215
2GER 2027Wolfgang Daum, Splash Red, YCWA9,02331
3GER 1433Rene Daniels, O-Jolle, SWR10,03124
4NED 188557Carla Gommans, Laser Radial, M&R17,05543
5GER 447Lutz Beckers, Splash Red, Kaaster Segelclub21,0445dns
6M 1Lennart Daniels, Laser Radiaal, SWR25,07dnsdns2
7SUI 2133Martin Beckers, Flash, Kaaster Segelclub26,0666dns

Solo

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1617Peeke Kortekaas, Solo, WSVR5,01112
2622Jan Arends, Solo, WSV Giesbeek7,02221
3610Roel den Herder, Solo, WSV Giesbeek16,03643
4511Peter Jansen, Solo, WSV Giesbeek16,04336
5609Anja Koldewijn, Solo, WSV Giesbeek19,05455
6601Marc Dieben, Solo, WSV Giesbeek21,06564
7552Van Beek, Solo, WSV Giesbeek30,07dnsdns7

Yngling

NoZeilnoNaamPunten1234
1NED 312George van Liebergen, Renate Mittertreiner, Yngling, Maas en Roer6,02211
2NED 291Ruurt vd Sluis, Rolf Straus, Yngling, RRZV M&R11,01154
3BEL 17Dirk Ignoul, Yngling, Maas en Roer15,04443
4BEL 12Tom Smeets, Yngling, NLM16,0332dns
5BEL 14Hans-Heinrich Gerth, Yngling, NLM18,0dns532
6NED 145Magda Syrier, Gaby Nuonocore, Yngling, Thorner Zeilclub23,05765
7NED 195Rudy Hawinkels, Yngling, WSV Ascloa25,06676